Datum

5. Oktober 2013 - 5. Oktober 2013

Austragende Hochschule

Universität Klagenfurt

Austragungsort

Kosiak, Österreich

Platzierungen

MAK

Gold Gruber, Peter Universität Linz
Silber Hambusch, Jan Universität Klagenfurt
Bronze Falgenhauer, Markus Technische Universität Graz

MAK

# Name Hochschule
1 Gruber, Peter Universität Linz
2 Hambusch, Jan Universität Klagenfurt
3 Falgenhauer, Markus Technische Universität Graz
4 Schintler, Matthias Fachhochschule Joanneum GmbH
5 Koren, Christian keine Angabe
6 Scheucher, Markus Universität Graz
7 Köberl, Daniel Technische Universität Graz
8 Wiltschnig, Hannes Universität Graz
9 Mlekusch, Kurt Universität Graz
10 Schöffmann, Lukas Medizinische Universität Innsbruck
11 Grick, Matthias Universität Salzburg
12 Staudacher, Robert Technische Universität Graz
13 Preiml, Max Universität für Bodenkultur Wien
14 Huber, Thomas Universität für Bodenkultur Wien
15 Kröpfl, Reinhard Universität Graz
16 Sandor, Alexander Universität Klagenfurt
17 Karrer, Arno Universität Klagenfurt
18 Kavallar, Jakob Universität für Bodenkultur Wien
19 Cottogni, Kurt Universität Klagenfurt
20 Glanzig, Daniel keine Angabe
21 Wucherer, Kristof Universität Klagenfurt
22 Stelzer, Steffen Montanuniversität Leoben
23 Fasching, Andreas Montanuniversität Leoben
24 Amberger, Harald Johannes Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien
25 Burgsteiner, Uwe Fachhochschule St. Pölten GmbH
26 Elsässer, Michael Universität Salzburg
27 Martin, Andreas Universität Graz
28 Reiner, Philipp Technische Universität Graz
DNQ - Did Not Qualify, DNF - Did Not Finish, DNS - Did Not Start

MAK40

Gold Assam, Martin Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien
Silber Spanz, Siegfried Fachhochschule Kärnten
Bronze Kotschnig, Herbert keine Angabe

MAK40

# Name Hochschule
1 Assam, Martin Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien
2 Spanz, Siegfried Fachhochschule Kärnten
3 Kotschnig, Herbert keine Angabe
4 Verwanger, Rüdiger Universität Wien
5 Tautscher, Walter keine Angabe
6 Abuja, Markus Universität Graz
7 Zdouc, Maximilian Universität Wien
DNQ - Did Not Qualify, DNF - Did Not Finish, DNS - Did Not Start

MTeam

Gold USI Leoben Montanuniversität Leoben
Silber USI Klagenfurt Universität Klagenfurt

MTeam

# Name Team Hochschule
1 Feyerer, Markus USI Leoben Montanuniversität Leoben
1 Hartlieb, Philipp USI Leoben Montanuniversität Leoben
2 Unterwieseer, Mario USI Klagenfurt Universität Klagenfurt
2 Strasser, Wolfgang USI Klagenfurt Universität Klagenfurt
DNQ - Did Not Qualify, DNF - Did Not Finish, DNS - Did Not Start

WAK

Gold Dettmer, Lorraine Universität Klagenfurt
Silber Kellermayr, Theresa Universität Graz
Bronze Britzmann, Eva Fachhochschule Joanneum GmbH

WAK

# Name Hochschule
1 Dettmer, Lorraine Universität Klagenfurt
2 Kellermayr, Theresa Universität Graz
3 Britzmann, Eva Fachhochschule Joanneum GmbH
4 Lanzeder, Natascha Universität Salzburg
5 Horn, Verena Universität Klagenfurt
DNQ - Did Not Qualify, DNF - Did Not Finish, DNS - Did Not Start

WAK40

Gold Penker, Marlies Universität Klagenfurt

WAK40

# Name Hochschule
1 Penker, Marlies Universität Klagenfurt
DNQ - Did Not Qualify, DNF - Did Not Finish, DNS - Did Not Start